Fixtures
14.01.2017
15:30 Hantharwady United 1-2 Zwekapin United
15:30 Rakhine United 0-0 Southern Myanmar Live
15:30 Shan United 1-0 Nay Pyi Taw
15.01.2017
16:00 Chin United 2-2 Yadanarbon FC
15:30 Ayeyawady United 1-0 GFA FC
15:30 Yangon United 5-0 Magway FC Live
21.01.2017
16:00 GFA FC 1-2 Shan United
15:30 Ayeyawady United 0-0 Magway FC Live
22.01.2017
16:00 Chin United 1-0 Southern Myanmar Live
16:00 Yadanarbon FC 1-0 Zwekapin United
15:30 Hantharwady United 0-0 Nay Pyi Taw
23.01.2017
15:30 Rakhine United 0-0 Yangon United
27.01.2017
16:00 Magway FC 0-1 Yadanarbon FC Live
28.01.2017
16:00 Zwekapin United 1-0 Shan United
15:30 Nay Pyi Taw 3-2 Chin United
15:30 Yangon United 2-0 Ayeyawady United Live
29.01.2017
15:30 Rakhine United 0-0 Hantharwady United
15:30 Southern Myanmar 0-0 GFA FC Live
04.02.2017
16:00 Chin United 0-2 Shan United Live
15:30 Hantharwady United 1-1 GFA FC
05.02.2017
15:30 Ayeyawady United 1-2 Yadanarbon FC Live
15:30 Nay Pyi Taw 0-1 Magway FC
15:30 Rakhine United 1-0 Zwekapin United
15:30 Yangon United 2-0 Southern Myanmar
10.02.2017
16:00 GFA FC 2-1 Chin United Live
16:00 Zwekapin United 0-0 Ayeyawady United
11.02.2017
15:30 Shan United 1-1 Yadanarbon FC Live
16:00 Magway FC 1-1 Rakhine United
15:30 Nay Pyi Taw 1-3 Yangon United
12.02.2017
15:30 Southern Myanmar 4-2 Hantharwady United
17.02.2017
16:00 Yadanarbon FC 1-1 Rakhine United
18.02.2017
15:30 Shan United 1-0 Ayeyawady United Live
16:00 Chin United 1-2 Hantharwady United
19.02.2017
16:00 GFA FC 0-2 Yangon United Live
20.02.2017
16:00 Zwekapin United 2-0 Nay Pyi Taw Live
15:30 Southern Myanmar Magwe FC
25.02.2017
15:30 Hantharwady United 0-3 Yangon United Live
15:30 Shan United 3-0 Rakhine United
26.02.2017
15:30 Ayeyawady United 4-0 Nay Pyi Taw
16:00 Chin United 0-1 Magway FC Live
16:00 GFA FC 1-2 Zwekapin United
16:00 Yadanarbon FC 1-0 Southern Myanmar
04.03.2017
15:30 Nay Pyi Taw Rakhine United
15:30 Yangon United Shan United Live
16:00 Magway FC Hantharwady United
16:00 Yadanarbon FC GFA FC
16:00 Zwekapin United Chin United
05.03.2017
15:30 Southern Myanmar Ayeyawady United Live
10.03.2017
16:00 Magway FC Shan United Live
11.03.2017
16:00 GFA FC Rakhine United Live
12.03.2017
15:30 Southern Myanmar Nay Pyi Taw
15:30 Ayeyawady United Chin United
16:00 Zwekapin United Yangon United Live
18.03.2017
16:00 Yadanarbon FC Hantharwady United
01.04.2017
15:30 Shan United Southern Myanmar
16:00 Magwe FC Zwekapin United
15:30 Nay Pyi Taw GFA FC
15:30 Yangon United Yadanarbon FC Live
02.04.2017
15:30 Rakhine United Chin United
15:30 Hantharwady United Ayeyawady United Live
07.04.2017
15:30 Hantharwady United Shan United Live
15:30 Rakhine United Ayeyawady United
08.04.2017
15:30 Southern Myanmar Zwekapin United
16:00 Chin United Yangon United Live
16:00 Magwe FC GFA FC
09.04.2017
15:30 Nay Pyi Taw Yadanarbon FC Live